Artykuły

1997

R O C Z N I K 1997


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
klasa IVap

Andrzejewska Anna
Czajka Aleksandra
Głowacka Renata
Górska Renata
Gręda Ewa
Karwowski Daniel
Komodzińska Justyna
Kowalski Zbigniew
Kuśmierz Joanna
Lewandowska Wioletta
Łaszczyńska Karolina
Małecka Renata
Modrzyńska Anna
Onderski Tomasz
Pamfil Monika
Piątek Maciej
Piechocka Aneta
Polaszewska Katarzyna
Pusta Ewelina
Radys Dorota
Rybicka Katarzyna
Serwatka Elżbieta
Stępień Monika
Szmagaj Julita
Tomczak Marek
Trembacka Ewa
Urbańska Jolanta
Wesołowski Rafał
Węglarek Radosław
Woszczyński Zbigniew
Zasada Teresa
Żurawik Aneta

LICEUM ZAWODOWE
klasa IVab

Górlaga Monika
Górzyńska Monika
Iwańska Aldona
Jakimiuk Agnieszka
Jędrzejewska Magdalena
Kalinowska Iwona
Knop Lauretta
Kos Karina
Kowalska Agnieszka
Łaszkiewicz Iwona
Maciejewska Agata
Malecka Anna
Mruk Agnieszka
Olczak Barbara
Ostrowska Agnieszka
Różycka Joanna
Sarniak Barbara
Schyller Eliza
Skalska Małgorzata
Sosnowska Monika
Strapagiel Sebastian
Szafrańska Monika
Szczesiak Beata
Szymańska Adrianna
Świątczak Renata
Trafna Agata
Trocha Kinga
Walczak Anna
Więckowska Dorota
Żywanowska Emilia

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
klasa IVf

Bartczak Anna
Bartczak Radosław
Broda Monika
Bryl Teresa
Bucikiewicz Iwona
Budner Joanna
Chyba Julita
Ćwiek Agnieszka
Dąbrowska Dorota
Dudzińska Wioletta
Gębicka Elżbieta
Gręda Agnieszka
Grzybowska Karina
Jabłońska Ewa
Józefowicz Agata
Karaszewski Grzegorz
Klonowska Izabela
Król Renata
Łopata Karolina
Malec Małgorzata
Marciniak Aneta
Mikołajczyk Jolanta
Miśko Marzena
Musiał Jolanta
Olczyk Krzysztof
Olczyk Marzena
Pecyna Barbara
Pergół Katarzyna
Siwińska Agnieszka
Sobczak Sylwia
Szczesiak Justyna
Szteklarska Agnieszka

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
klasa IV ea

Derdziak Joanna
Dużyńska Wiktoria
Frątczak Dorota
Jankowska Lidia
Jaroszewska Aneta
Jeziorski Krzysztof
Kamińska Sylwia
Kaźmierczak Agnieszka
Komodzińska Monika
Kostrzewa Halina
Lewandowska Monika
Mańkowska Edyta
Mintus Marlena
Mołdoch Sylwia
Nadolski Sylwester
Pacześna Jolanta
Pagórska Elżbieta
Pietrzak Dorota
Pluciński Paweł
Polewski Jacek
Rumiejowska Agnieszka
Salamonik Wiktor
Słowińska Edyta
Stocka Małgorzata
Szkudlarek Ewa
Szyburska Beata
Szymańska Daria
Szymańska Katarzyna
Szymańska Sylwia
Tęgos Beata
Wojciechowski Dariusz
Wojdak Katarzyna
Zawilski Tomasz
Ziółkowski Jacek

TECHNIKUM HOTELARSKIE
klasa V ht

Barański Tomasz
Bartnik Rafał
Bąk Alicja
Ciemniewska Renata
Czaplicka Monika
Gnacikowski Filip
Jagodzińska Magdalena
Kaczmarek Krzysztof
Kaszyński Tomasz
Kołodziejczak Elżbieta
Ledwoń Anna
Mroczek Katarzyna
Olejniczak Dorota
Ostrowski Radosław
Piguła Róża
Skąpska Monika
Stachura Sylwia
Szczesna Anna
Szkudlarek Monika
Szypura Katarzyna
Woźniak Renata
Zawadzka Elżbieta
Zbierska Emila
Żydek Barbara

Licznik wizyt

Today29
Yesterday328
Week1486
Month6882
All417194

Currently are 52 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012