Artykuły

2001

R O C Z N I K 2001


LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
Klasa IV e

Andrzejczak Marta
Antkiewicz Katarzyna
Biskupski Paweł
Chudziak Marcin
Dolata Agnieszka
Domowicz Sylwia
Jarońska Monika
Jońska Karolina
Jurkiewicz Monika
Kalak Krzysztof
Kapuścińska Agnieszka
Kasińska Magdalena
Kaszczyńska Wioletta
Kazimierska Anna
Korzeniewska Katarzyna
Kurzawa Anna
Malec Małgorzata
Maruszewska Emilia
Miszczak Joanna
Miszczak Teresa
Odrowski Michał
Oźminkowska Joanna
Praska Hanna
Przybysiak Krystian
Robak Ilona
Sobierajski Krystian
Szafran Hanna
Szurgot Małgorzata
Tęgos Anna
Wesołowski Jerzy
Węglarz Monika
Wolska Kinga

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
Klasa IV f

Andrzejak Arleta
Borkowska Anna Barbara
Brzozowski Roman
Budynek Dorota
Chojnacka Grażyna Anna
Chudziak Emilia
Dominiak Jolanta
Gajda Monika Anna
Grabowski Maciej Stanisław
Gralak Anna
Jankowska Sylwia
Junkiert Monika Agata
Kędzierski Mariusz
Krupa Barbara
Krzyżańska Katarzyna
Łazik Małgorzata
Łuczak Anna
Michalski Radosław Józef
Murakowski Paweł
Musiał Marek Przemysław
Myślińska Mariola
Obiała Krzysztof
Opas Ewa
Pasternak Anna Maria
Peruga Grażyna Katarzyna
Piekarska Agnieszka
Piekarska Karolina
Rapusta Renata Barbara
Rogowska Lidia
Rybicka Sylwia Wioletta
Szałek Agnieszka
Szustakowska Ewa
Szynalik Daniel Marcin
Sycz Magdalena Anna
Włudarska Katarzyna Jadwiga

LICEUM EKONOMICZNE
Klasa IV b

Adachowska Anna
Antkiewicz Justyna
Bekalarczyk Arkadiusz
Benec Kacper
Czarnocińska Joanna
Dębska Marta
Filipiak Małgorzata
Frątczak Agnieszka
Garsztka Marzena
Grzelak Przemysław
Jarońska Monika
Karbowski Emil
Kokorzycka Anna
Krawiec Aneta
Majchrzak Angelika
Marciniak Lidia
Michalska Emilia
Mucha Aleksander
Nowakowska Agnieszka
Obiała Aneta
Okupny Marcin
Osowski Przemysław
Rogowska Sylwia
Sarnowska Monika
Styga Radosław
Szczepaniak Piotr
Świątek Kamila
Wojciechowska Sylwia
Zawadzka Justyna
Żurawik Renata

LICEUM HANDLOWE
Klasa IV h

Bartłomiejczak Karolina
Bińkowska Sylwia
Blumsztajn Agata
Brochocka Ewelina
Dzięciołowska Sylwia
Fiszler Małgorzata
Frątczak Kinga
Górnik Małgorzata
Gwiaździński Dariusz
Janicki Krzysztof
Kamińska Anna
Kmieć Michał
Kończak Mariusz
Kowalska Beata
Krupiński Adam
Królikowska Wioletta
Krych Katarzyna
Kwaśniewska Emilia
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
Nowicki Sławomir
Powałka Beata
Skomska Agnieszka
Szlauderbach Renata
Tomczak Agnieszka
Waligórska Marzena
Wojciechowska Emilia
Woźniak Katarzyna
Zawadzki Tomasz
Kupińska Agnieszka

TECHNIKUM ZAWODOWE
Klasa IV ż

Boczek Małgorzata
Boła Anna
Bylewska Sylwia
Chmielewska Maja
Drętkiewicz Marta
Grabińska Małgorzata
Hann Mariusz
Jóźwiak Beata
Kaczmarek Iwona
Klauze Katarzyna
Kolnicka Magdalena
Komodzińska Maria
Kostrzewa Mariusz
Kotleszka Kamil
Krupiński Grzegorz
Kubsik Joanna
Nykiel Karolina
Palusińska Agnieszka
Pawełczak Agnieszka
Romaszewska Emilia
Sobiś Michał
Sobolewska Małgorzata
Stasiak Dariusz
Stępień Ewelina
Szymańska Iwona
Świątek Maciej
Tomaszewska Agnieszka
Węglarek Wioletta
Zalas Karol
Zandecka Anna

LICEUM HANDLOWE
DLA DOROSŁYCH

Beszczyńska Katarzyna
Bilińska Aldona
Błaszczyk Sylwia
Boleska Aneta
Cukierska Danuta - Zieniewicz
Flejszman Katarzyna
Gajda Magdalena
Jakubowska Wioletta
Kowalczyk Lidia
Królasik Wioletta
Kudłak Sylwia
Ludwicka Ilona
Nijak Monika
Pelc Iwona
Pietrzak Emilia
Piórkowska Jolanta - Janikowska
Słomowska Justyna
Stasiak Krystyna
Stawicka Urszula
Sylwestrzak Magdalena
Szymańska Sylwia
Szymczak Małgorzata
Ugorska Maria
Wojciechowska Sylwia
Zając Barbara
Zawadzka Magdalena
Ziółkowska Ewelina
Hanefeld Ewelina