Artykuły

2007

R O C Z N I K 2007


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Bałdyga Ewelina
Biernat Artur
Borzęcka Katarzyna
Budna Marika
Buksztel Patrycja
But Ilona
Gawron Kamil
Gołębiewska Paulina
Jankowska Agnieszka
Kaszczyński Janusz
Kowalski Michał
Kowalski Tomasz
Kozajda Patrycja
Ladorucka Izabela
Leśniewski Łukasz
Lewandowska Joanna
Lisowska Anna
Marciszewska Paulina
Milżyński Marcin
Niedbała Marta
Nitecki Zbigniew
Raszewski Dominik
Rosiak Paulina
Sochacka Katarzyna
Sołtanowicz Adrian
Stasiak Sylwia
Stępień Karolina
Walczak Sławomir
Witaszek Marcin
Witaszek Michał
Witkowski Krzysztof
Wypyszewska Milena
Zarębska Małgorzata
Zieliński Julian



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb

Bagińska Karolina
Bartczak Małgorzata
Chwiałkowski Damian
Durys Natalia
Grabowska Wioleta
Jabłońska Emilia
Jaskuła Damian
Kmieć Karolina
Kowalska Justyna
Krakus Arleta
Krzemieński Kamil
Krzyżańska Paulina
Lewandowska Urszula
Łuczak Anna
Majcherowicz Angelika
Majcherowicz Karolina
Malec Sylwia
Markiewicz Magdalena
Mituta Anna
Stasiak Daria
Stępiński Waldemar
Szewczyk Anna
Ślusarska Halina
Świderska Natalia
Świtalska Ewa
Zalcman Aleksander
Zawadzka Ewa
Zawadzka Marika
Zielińska Katarzyna
Ziółkowska Edyta


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lc

Adamczyk Katarzyna
Bednarek Agata
Bednarowicz Barbara
Biernacka Katarzyna
Biernacki Damian
Braun Daria
Brodecki Marcin
Chrzanowska Marta
Czwojda Żaneta
Daszkowski Krystian
Dudzińska Ilona
Furmański Łukasz
Gębka Agnieszka
Głowska Karolina
Gołębiewski Marcin
Graczyk Ewelina
Jarońska Ewelina
Jaskuła Alina
Kmita Iwona
Koźlarek Bartosz
Krakowiak Marta
Krzymieniewski Dawid
Palpuchowski Paweł
Pawłowska Żaneta
Pietrzak Ewelina
Ponikła Kinga
Straszewska Ewelina
Strykowska Marta
Sujecka Katarzyna
Sujecki Michał
Szymańska Małgorzata
Szymczak Kamila
Wrzesińska Monika



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Augustyniak Edyta
Bartosik Mariola
Bednarek Przemysław
Brodzińska Eżbieta
Brzozowska Agata
Chruściński Adam
Cieślak Lucyna
Czajkowski Tomasz
Domowicz Agnieszka
Grygielska Magdalena
Jabłoński Łukasz
Konieczna Justyna
Kozajda Agata
Kujawska Martyna
Kusiak Krystian
Łuczak Małgorzata
Murawicz Łukasz
Piotrowska Monika
Piotrowski Daniel
Pyszkowski Łukasz
Sochacka Daria
Stempień Krzysztof
Szurgot Błażej
Szymańska Justyna
Wysocka Anna
Zawierucha Magdalena
Ziółkowska Justyna



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb

Bandziorowski Grzegorz
Brodzińska Ewelina
Florjańczyk Hubert
Głowińska Marta
Jeziorska Małgorzata
Książkiewicz Milena
Kupińska Marta
Lasota Aleksandra
Lewandowski Zbigniew
Lizik Dawid
Marszał Edyta
Murawicz Marika
Palpuchowski Marcin
Polewska Dorota
Prażanowska Justyna
Rybarczyk Łukasz
Szczesiak Justyna
Szulc Arleta
Szymańska Anna
Śmigielski Krzysztof
Tański Łukasz
Wojciechowska Katarzyna
Wychocka Agnieszka
Zalewska Danuta
Zbierska Ewa
Szurgot Monika

Licznik wizyt

Today1
Yesterday387
Week1
Month8104
All345218

Currently are 35 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012