Artykuły

2008

R O C Z N I K 2008


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Augustyniak Joanna
Binkiewicz Wioletta
Boruczkowska Magdalena
Czajka Aleksandra
Czupryńska Ewelina
Dragan Katarzyna
Fijałkowska Barbara
Frątczak Kamil
Jabłoński Mateusz
Janik Sylwia
Jeziorska Paula
Jędrzejczak Magdalena
Karolak Damian
Kaszczyńska Paulina
Kieszkowska Patrycja
Kołacki Łukasz
Kowalewska Marta
Łuczak Jolanta
Łuczyński Łukasz
Osowski Mateusz
Przybysiak Kamil
Rucińska Karolina
Socha Dagmara
Szczecińska Monika
Torzewski Rafał
Trafny Krzysztof
Walczak Agnieszka
Wójkowska Wioletta
Zapała Roksana
Chrzanowska Marta



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb

Adamczyk Robert
Adamczyk Tomasz
Ambroży Artur
Antkiewicz Daria
Bamberski Mariusz
Bogdańska Anita
But Edyta
Chmielowska Marta
Chwalisz Emilia
Dopierała Justyna
Ekert Anna
Gibaszek Małgorzata
Grabarczyk Mariusz
Grudzińska Malwina
Grygielski Jakub
Jankowska Ewa
Kaźmierczak Paulina
Koszyciarz Justyna
Kuna Marta
Kwarciński Bartosz
Leśniewicz Kinga
Niedźwiedzińska Katarzyna
Nowicka Justyna
Opas Patrycja
Pakuła Monika
Prusińska Anna
Starosta Sylwia
Szkudlarek Aldona
Tobolski Krzysztof
Urbaniak Łukasz
Zagozda Małgorzata



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lc

Bartosik Jacek
Dąbrowska Andżelika
Fraszczyk Kamila
Gubańska Magdalena
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Karolewska Natalia
Krygier Ewelina
Kubiak Monika
Kubiak Paweł
Maciaszek Anna
Malinowska Agnieszka
Mikołajewska Paulina
Miśko Martyna
Mroczkowska Beata
Plęs Jakub Robert
Przekoradzka Justyna
Sarniak Jowita
Skulski Błażej
Sobolewska Mariola
Stasiak Miłosz
Stempińska Anita
Wiśniewski Łukasz
Wojnarowska Agnieszka
Wykpisz Edyta
Żywanowska Edyta
Biernacka Katarzyna – naucz. indyw.



LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Augustowska Sabina
Baryła Justyna
Botta Bartłomiej
Chruściński Łukasz
Czernielewski Szymon
Gębka Magdalena
Graczyk Magdalena
Karbowska Marta
Kaźmierczak Marzena
Knapkiewicz Karolina
Kotleszka Marcin
Kuna Agnieszka
Lasota Marika
Lewandowska Magdalena
Lewandowska Marta
Marciniak Magdalena naucz.indyw.
Michalak Marta
Mielcarek Małgorzata
Mikołajczyk Sylwia
Miłowska Agnieszka
Pińkowska Daria
Przybyszewska Dominika
Simiński Marcin
Trzmielewski Mateusz
Walczak Magdalena
Wieczorek Michał
Wypychowska Joanna
Zabłocka Patrycja
Zwolińska Izabela



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Antczak Ewelina
Bącela Katarzyna
Bielak Mariusz
Błazik Marek
Dzięciołowska Monika
Grygielska Justyna
Kasiorek Paulina
Kędzierska Katarzyna
Krzyżanowski Piotr
Kujawa Łukasz
Maciesiak Monika
Majkowska Marlena
Marańda Piotr
Marczak Jolanta
Możdżeń Grzegorz
Murawicz Adam
Musiał Emil
Nowakowska Aneta
Olejnik Łukasz
Pepel Magdalena
Rosiak Roman
Rybicka Ewelina
Simińska Beata
Szamałek Anna
Szyjakowska Ilona
Włudarska Agata
Zalewska Ewa



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb

Antecka Kamila
Banasiak Monika
Bartosik Szczepan
Chłopecki Łukasz
Chmielewski Michał
Cieślak Przemysław
Dominiak Patrycja
Dzimińska Daria
Fabisiak Daniel
Jaroszewski Dawid
Jaskólska Joanna
Kaszczyńska Justyna
Knapkiewicz Łukasz
Kotarski Janusz
Kotkowski Bartosz
Kubacka Patrycja
Miśko Eliza
Nitecki Karol
Nowak Alicja
Olejniczak Wojciech
Opas Ewelina
Polaszewski Mateusz
Rybicki Przemysław
Stawicki Artur
Strugiński Łukasz
Sytek Kamil
Tański Adrian

Licznik wizyt

Today387
Yesterday252
Week2670
Month8103
All345217

Currently are 23 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012