Artykuły

2009

R O C Z N I K 2009


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Bachman Kinga
Bonikowska Agnieszka
Budny Mateusz
Dąbrowska Kinga
Dorabiała Angelika
Gołębiewska Monika
Gołębowska Dominika
Grzebielucha Anna
Jeziorska Karolina
Jeziurski Jacek
Kotleszka Patrycja
Krygier Agnieszka
Krzyżanowicz Katarzyna
Modelski Marek
Nijak Kamil
Ogórek Mateusz
Piotrowska Małgorzata
Siwińska Anna
Sobkowiak Marta
Starosta Karolina
Świderska Ewelina
Tęgos Katarzyna
Trębacka Marlena
Walczak Patrycja
Wawrzyniak Joanna
Zawadzka Justyna
Zwoliński Daniel



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb

Andrzejczak Lena
Augustyniak Dawid
Bąkowska Magdalena
Biernacka Magdalena
Chatłas Karolina
Czartek Maria
Grzelak Ewelina
Filipiak Paulina
Jurkiewicz Paulina
Kawka Patryk
Kmieć Daria
Krzyżanowicz Klaudia
Kubacka Daria
Kubska Paulina
Kurtysiak Martyna
Mikołajczyk Izabela
Nawrot Emilia
Nowińska Ewelina
Obiała Daria
Perz Ilona
Płuciennik Damian
Sakwa Karol
Sosnowska Joanna
Stasiak Artur
Szczesiak Paweł
Szkudlarek Daniel
Szurgot Kamil
Szymczak Paulina
Urbańska Katarzyna
Walczak Adrian
Woźniak Paulina



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lc

Biernat Daria
Błaszczyk Marta
Czubaszewski Michał
Dąbrowska Aneta
Gapsa Daria
Grabowski Bartosz
Janicka Andżelika
Karwala Katarzyna
Koźlarek Mariusz
Kwiryng Agnieszka
Majka Anna
Makowska Edyta
Rybnik Joanna
Święcicki Przemysław
Świtalska Marlena
Woszczyński Bartosz
Zakrocka Karolina



LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Antkiewicz Maria
Biernat Bartosz
Bulewicz Paulina
Ceglarek Magda
Gajda Marek
Grabowska Agata
Gwiaździński Przemysław
Jarmuszka Anna
Jaroniewska Monika
Karaśkiewicz Magdalena
Klapczyńska Daria
Kwiatkowska Justyna
Łobocki Mateusz
Maciejewska Agnieszka
Majdecka Małgorzata
Mielczarek Paweł
Myślewski Patryk
Polichnowska Małgorzata
Ratajczyk Radosław
Rzeźnik Paweł
Stencel Nina
Szarecki Szymon
Szymański Dariusz
Szypowska Aleksandra
Sebastian Świątek
Tarszewska Anna
Tokarski Bartłomiej
Wieczorek Kamil
Wieczorek Piotr
Wojciechowska Justyna
Wysocki Dawid
Ziarnkowska Beata
Ziętek Kamil



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Banasiak Arkadiusz
Czekalska Emilia
Czerniejewskia Ewelina
Frątczak Beata
Galemba Kamil
Gąsiorkiewicz Karolina
Golon Justyna
Kałużna Justyna
Kamieńska Marta
Kędziora Marta
Królasik Piotr
Kusiek Artur
Mielcarek Dagmara
Nawrocki Przemysław
Pepel Ramona
Piątek Nina
Prażanowska Magdalena
Prażanowska Marta
Sędziak Izabela
Sękowski Damian
Sobczak Kamila
Stachowiak Karolina
Stasiak Miron
Soliński Robert
Śliwka Andrzej
Tęgos Mateusz
Tomczyk Ewelina
Waryło Emilia
Witkowski Mateusz
Wojtysiak Monika
Żywański Bartosz



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb

Benec Anna
Borzuchowska Milena
Grygielska Iwona
Jaskólska Marta
Jóźwiak Aleksander
Przemysław Koligat
Kubik Martyna
Majtka Rafał
Małolepsza Monika
Marciniak Kamila
Musiał Beata
Nowak Joanna
Olejniczak Andżelika
Osińska Paulina
Pepel Katarzyna
Rybarczyk Ilona
Sochacka Marta
Sudecka Emilja
Swęderska Kamila
Szmagaj Ewelina
Ślusarska Ilona
Świercz Izabela
Wapniewska Justyna
Witczak Sandra
Wojtysiak Emil
Ziętek Karolina

Licznik wizyt

Today66
Yesterday112
Week66
Month3530
All405043

Currently are 38 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012