Artykuły

2010

R O C Z N I K 2010

LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Dąbrowska Anna
Falborska Joanna
Gajda Aleksandra
Grzelak Joanna
Grzywa Tomasz
Januszewska Marlena
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
Kędzierski Krzysztof
Kiciński Wiktor
Kubski Szymon
Kwiatkowski Zbigniew
Marks Łukasz
Mikołajczyk Iwona
Miroszewski Bartosz
Misiak Martyna
Rucińska Paulina
Sarnocińska Magdalena
Sławnikowska Izabela
Sobczak Karolina
Strębska Anna
Sztrauch Anna
Śmigielski Damian
Tobolska Justyna
Trzmielwska Aneta
Walczak Aneta
Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
Wieczorek Marzena
Wiśniewski Maciej
Wodnicka Dagmara
Wojciechowska Andżelika
Woszczyńska Sylwia
Zawada Anna
Zdrowska Maria



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb

Augustyńska Małgorzata
Czerwińska Marta
Dziamara Sylwia
Ekert Katarzyna
Jakubowska Marta
Jankiewicz Paulina
Jankowski Marcin
Kaczmarska Emila
Kawka Wioletta
Krupa Joanna
Lenczewski Damian
Lewandowski Błażej
Majewski Dawid
Marciniak Ewelina
Marczewska Ewelina
Milewska Kinga
Mrukowicz Marta
Nowakowska Aleksandra
Pawlak Andrzej
Piguła Michał
Rutkowska Marta
Sikorski Błażej
Sobczyk Karolina
Sowińska Magdalena
Szafrański Przemysław
Szmagalski Michał
Tęgos Marta
Wadzińska Dominika
Walczak Daria
Walczak Joanna
Wysocka Patrycja
Zawilska Malwina
Zielińska Aleksandra


LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Baranowski Jakub
Błaszczyk Jakub
Burdziński Szymon
But Michalina
Chatłas Anna
Dąbrowska Żaneta
Gąsiorkiewicz Katarzyna
Ignaczak Agnieszka
Jachowicz Urszula
Karwacki Michał
Kostańska Patrycja
Kowalska Ilona
Kozajda Izabela
Łabudzińska Marlena
Michalak Daria
Michalak Seweryn
Mokra Anita
Nowicki Jakub
Ojrzanowska Anna
Rossa Katarzyna
Sosnowski Albert
Sujecka Anna
Szeffer Damian
Sztuba Magdalena
Szurgot Michał
Tomaszewski Eryk
Tuleja Rafał
Woźniak Sebastian
Zborowska Emilia



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta


Biernat Magdalena
Borzuchowska Malwina
Cieślak Katarzyna
Dobiecka Arleta
Goclik Patrycja
Górnik Kornelia
Graczyk Paulina
Kotłowska Klaudia
Królasik Iwona
Kubsik Joanna
Kwiatkowska Elwira
Kwiatkowska Magda
Kwiatkowska Paulina
Łajdecki Przemysław
Manicki Piotr
Nowicka Karolina
Okupnik Alicja
Olejniczak Izabela
Podeszwa Paweł
Radoszewska Joanna
Sowińska Ewa
Sójecka Natalia
Stemplewska Ewelina
Szulc Justyna
Szurgot Damian
Szypowska Marta
Wojtysiak Małgorzata
Wypychowski Patryk


TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb


Arkuszewska Patrycja
Augustyniak Mateusz
Biernacka Oktawia
Bilińska Anna
Dryjańska Iwona
Fabisiak Piotr
Jeziorska Katarzyna
Kaczmarek Agnieszka
Kubiak Błarzej
Lewandowska Beata
Lisowska Marta
Majewska Alicja
Nijak Marta
Nowicka Patrycja
Okupska Paulina
Osowska Ewelina
Polichnowska Anita
Radoch Paulina
Sobolewski Andrzej
Tkaczyk Agnieszka
Witaszek Kamil
Wojtaszewska Anna
Zalas Izabela
Zawadzka Kamila
Zawadzki Piotr

Licznik wizyt

Today66
Yesterday112
Week66
Month3530
All405043

Currently are 50 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012