Artykuły

2011

R O C Z N I K 2011


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Bartosik Wioletta
Bąkowska Alicja
Brandt Karolina
Drynkowski Tomasz
Graczyk Paula
Grygielska Kamila
Grzelczak Tomasz
Janiak Łukasz
Jaskuła Aleksandra
Jaskuła Milena
Kawka Adam
Kowalczyk Kamil
Krawczyk Adrian
Kubiak Patrycja
Marciniak Martyna
Pawlak Dariusz
Przystańska Monika
Sikorski Przemysław
Szewek Donata
Sztuba Ewelina
Szymczak Ewelina
Śmigielski Mariusz
Tyl Angelika
Więckowska Justyna
Włodarczyk Damian



LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb


Andrzejczak Piotr
Andrzejczak Sylwia
Bąkowska Anna
Betlej Tomasz
Biernat Andżelika
Cesarz Roksana
Chęciński Hubert
Dalak Michał
Filipiak Vanessa
Frątczak Marta
Garkowski Mateusz
Górczewska Agnieszka
Grzelak Gracjan
Kazimierowski Adrian
Kreczyńska Dominika
Kucal Emilia
Kurda Estera
Kwiryng Justyna
Lisiak Igor
Lusztyk Kamil
Marszewska Magdalena
Michalak Joanna
Mucha Agnieszka
Nawrocka Marta
Polichnowska Agata
Sobolewska Daria
Stempniewska Martyna
Szabelska Klaudia
Szurgot Łukasz
Tęgos Bartłomiej
Tończyk Paulina
Zagozda Mateusz



LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Andrzejczak Klaudia
Andrzejewski Kamil
Bąk Katarzyna
Bi1iński Sebastian
Budner Daria
Ciupa Martyna
Czupryńska Angelika
Czupryńska Edyta
Dłubalska Patrycia
Dudziński Damian
Głowińska Paulina
Górczak Aleksandra
Jadczak Karolina
Jarońska Sylwia
Kozajda Piotr
Krawiec Bartosz
Kujawa Monika
Majdecka Daiana
Mularska Julia
Opas Magdalena
Rzeźnik Kamila
Sędziak Stella
Sobolewska Dominika
Sowińska Barbara
Szabelska Sylwia
Nowakowski Michał
Kołacka Katarzyna
Świder Jarosław
Tomczyk Kamil
Tylak Karolina
Wysoki Emil



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Andrzejczak Agnieszka
Bek Żaneta
Biernat Magda
Błaszczyk Adam
Chłopecka Sylwia
Chmielarz Waldemar
Dynak Kamil
Falińska Ewelina
Gitler Agnieszka
Kaczmarek Malwina
Kończak Anita
Kończak Edyta
Kotłowska Marta
Koźmińska Dorota
Krzyżanowska Justyna
Mendak Małgorzata
Mik Patrycja
Musiał Kinga
Naparty Piotr
Nerga Ewelina
Niewiadomska Daria
Opas Ewelina
Pacholska Monika
Ratajczyk Marta
Stempień Wojciech
Went Mateusz
Zawadzka Justyna



TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb


Benec Sylwia
Borowicz Mariusz
Chęcińska Ewa
Gołębiewski Hubert
Górczewski Michał
Gruberska Małgorzata
Konstańciak Monika
Kotlińska Patrycja
Kozajda Paweł
Książek Patrycja
Kulig Sara
Lalik Justyna
Lusztyk Aldona
Ławniczak Ewelina
Łusiarczyk Beata
Majkowska Andżelika
Mańkowska Paulina
Miśko Magdalena
Nowak Łukasz
Olejniczak Rafał
Przybyszewski Kamil
Stępień Sylwia
Szafoni Anita
Szafrański Szymon
Szurgot Monika
Tęgos Paulina
Zawadzki Piotr
Żywanowska Katarzyna

Licznik wizyt

Today1
Yesterday405
Week406
Month8509
All345623

Currently are 103 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012