Artykuły

2012

R O C Z N I K 2012


LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III La

Bolin Rafał

Czubińska Magdalena

Falborski Jakub

Jajor Ilona

Jarońska Daria

Kołodziejczak Joanna

Kończak Sylwia

Kotyla Dominika

Kowalska Monika

Majczak Daniel

Marciniak Aneta

Mroczkowska Marika

Nowicka Michalina

Obiała Sylwia

Olejnik Kacper

Ostrowska Justyna

Pawlaczyk Edyta

Porosa Joanna

Sękowska Emilia

Stasińska Ewelina

Staśkiewicz Mateusz

Stempień Adam

Strońska Wioletta

Ślusarska Paulina

Świtaj Dominika

Tęgos Mateusz

Węgierska Małgorzata

Wilawer Anna

 

LICEUM PROFILOWANE
PROFIL EKONOMICZNO - ADMINISTRACYJNY
KLASA III Lb

Binkiewicz Milena

Chęcińska Natalia

Czwojda Kinga

Dudziński Jakub

Hejtota Nikola

Jarmuszkiewicz Damian

Kołuda Olga

Kostański Michał

Lewandowska Dorota

Lewadnowski Dawid

Majewski Piotr

Małojet Marta

Podleś Katarzyna

Sobolewska Daria Lidia

Sujecka Kinga

Szkalska Dorota

Szurgot Aleksandra

Szurgot Marta Wacława

Szymańska Małgorzata

Tomczyk Patryk

Zagozda Aleksandra Katarzyna

Żurawicz Magdalena

 

LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE
KLASA III Lo

Andrzejewska Katarzyna

Biernat Gabriela

Bryl Patryk

Goryszewska Ilona

Grzeczka Paulina

Jakrzewska Monika

Jaroszewski Tomasz

Kaczmarek Magdalena

Kołodziej Agata

Krysiak Agata

Kubiak Andże1ika

Lewandowska Agnieszka

Maciejewski Bartosz

Marciniak Magdalena

Mazurek Sandra

Michalak Dawid

Mokra Monika

Pińkowska Magdalena

Piotrowski Damian

Rzepka Małgorzata

Rosińska Patrycja

Raźniewska Aleksandra

Szczesiak Sylwia

Tylak Damian

Witkowska Daria

Zapędowska Ewa

Zdrojowa Iwona

Ziółkowski Mateusz

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Ta

Balcerzak Justyna

Bąkowska Andżelika

Białecka Agata

Błaszczyk Paulina

Ciuraj Łukasz

Głuszkowska Anna

Janicki Dawid

Jaroszewska Sylwia

Junkiert Katarzyna

Kaftan Katarzyna

Kaźmierczak Andzelika

Kosmalska Anna

Kowalska Paulina

Kozłowska Joanna

Krzemińska Kinga

Kujawa Emilia – Babiak

Kujawa Emilia – Koło

Kwiatkowska Patrycja

Modelska Magda

Niszczak Justyna

Niszczak Wioletta

Pokrywczyńska Lidia

Rajnert Justyna

Rewers Monika

Sosnowski Patryk

Sowińska Sylwia

Stankiewicz Justyna

Strzeliński Kamil

Szyburski Piotr

Walczak Agnieszka

Zawierucha Patrycja

Ziółkowska Anna

 

TECHNIKUM EKONOMICZNE
KLASA IV Tb

Biliński Patryk

Bryl Marcin

Brzeziński Adam

Chmielarz Kamila

Ekert Tomasz

Gruberski Maciej

Jarecka Aneta

Jaskólski Marcin

Jończyk Rafał

Kaźmierczak Danuta

Kaźmierczak Katarzyna

Kaźmierczak Monika

Kujawa Konrad

Kwiatkowska Justyna

Musielak Joanna

Opas Michał

Pakuła Patrycja

Podleś Karolina

Puszczyk Julita

Rejniak Krystian

Starzyńska Patrycja

Strykowski Przemysław

Szafoni Ewelina

Śliwiński Adrian

Tańska Ewelina

Tęgos Patryk

Tomaszewska Marta

Wysocka Paulina

Zygmunt Hubert

Licznik wizyt

Today128
Yesterday439
Week1881
Month6975
All373895

Currently are 34 guests and no members online

Modified by Graph-Site-Net 2012